Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 6. kole

					
						
Žactvo						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	1999,21	195,49	218,84	  0,00	589,54	644,83	546,00
 2	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1844,97	625,33	399,20	  0,00	405,60	401,50	412,54
 3	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	1679,41	  0,00	513,33	398,48	  0,00	442,65	324,95
 4	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	1599,23	399,16	386,40	412,09	400,74	387,24	365,08
 5	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1528,96	353,30	220,62	433,47	288,15	167,81	454,04
 6	Zvole				ZVO	1000,95	263,71	198,97	376,36	  0,00	161,91	 70,16
 7	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 859,28	177,50	168,66	210,11	  0,00	289,84	181,83
 8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	 813,75	  0,00	181,96	200,00	191,57	210,29	211,89
 9	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 646,01	216,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	223,22	206,79
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 584,35	  0,00	  0,00	174,82	 65,17	182,28	162,08
11	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 370,80	  0,00	  0,00	204,51	166,29	  0,00	  0,00

Dorost						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	861,29	247,57	 84,44	0,00	188,67	177,30	247,75
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	778,51	186,43	  0,00	103,51	267,37	221,20	 90,00
 3	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	640,14	103,62	195,03	 89,63	  0,00	172,01	169,48
 4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	589,81	191,25	 78,52	 96,46	203,29	 91,53	 98,81
 5	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	571,77	 82,66	180,00	189,01	 91,87	 68,46	110,89
 6	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	394,25	100,00	  0,00	 91,86	 92,76	 86,79	109,63
 7	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	150,64	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	 50,64	  0,00	  0,00
 8	OK Roztoky			ROZ	115,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	115,38	  0,00	  0,00
 9	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 74,36	  0,00	  0,00	 74,36	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 72,26	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 72,26	  0,00	  0,00

Dospělí						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo
 1	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	784,40	178,28	203,51	200,72	 65,50	201,89	 96,33
 2	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	768,20	  0,00	189,14	160,13	296,13	 95,28	122,80
 3	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	648,15	 71,50	188,05	225,58	  0,00	141,75	 92,77
 4	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	535,15	  0,00	343,45	191,70	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 5	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	438,75	100,00	102,79	107,52	123,94	104,50	 90,00
 6	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	391,65	  0,00	 96,50	 97,94	  0,00	100,79	 96,42
 7	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	366,84	  0,00	 92,62	  0,00	 88,39	 94,39	 91,44
 8	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	329,18	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 81,20	127,51	120,47
 9	Sokol Tehov			TEH	311,65	  0,00	133,57	 86,55	 91,53	  0,00	  0,00
10	SK Kamenice			KAM	198,87	  0,00	 94,94	  0,00	  0,00	103,93	  0,00